All Fixtures

11:00 am
ESCA Division 1
Roseburn (grass)

MDAFS vs Clackmannan Co

11:00 am
ESCA Division 3
undefined

Glenrothes 2 vs MDAFS 2

11:00 am
ESCA Division 5
Grange Loan

Carlton 4 vs MDAFS 3

11:00 am
ESCA Development League
Roseburn (artificial)

MDAFS 4 vs Livingston 3

11:00 am
ESCA Division 1
Roseburn (grass)

MDAFS vs Edinburgh South

11:00 am
ESCA Division 5
Roseburn (artificial)

MDAFS 3 vs Peebles County

11:00 am
ESCA Division 3
Roseburn (grass)

MDAFS 2 vs Tranent

11:00 am
ESCA Division 1
Roseburn (grass)

MDAFS vs Edinburgh Accies

11:00 am
ESCA Division 3
Neilson Park

Haddington vs MDAFS 2

11:00 am
ESCA Division 5
Double Hedges

Kirk Brae 2 vs MDAFS 3

11:00 am
ESCA Division 1
Barnton

RHC 2 vs MDAFS

11:00 am
ESCA Division 3
Roseburn (grass)

MDAFS 2 vs Edinburgh CC 2

11:00 am
ESCA Division 5
Roseburn (artificial)

MDAFS 3 vs OCCC

11:00 am
ESCA Development League
Roseburn (artificial)

MDAFS 4 vs RHC 4

11:00 am
ESCA Division 1
Boghall

Linlithgow vs MDAFS

11:00 am
ESCA Division 3
Roseburn (grass)

MDAFS 2 vs Linlithgow 2

11:00 am
ESCA Division 5
Craiglockhart

Watsonians 3 vs MDAFS 3

11:00 am
ESCA Development League
undefined

ELCC vs MDAFS 4

11:00 am
ESCA Division 1
Roseburn (grass)

MDAFS vs Kirk Brae

11:00 am
ESCA Division 3
Cavalry Park 1

Marchmont 2 vs MDAFS 2

11:00 am
ESCA Division 5
Roseburn (artificial)

MDAFS 3 vs Melrose

11:00 am
ESCA Division 1
Craiglockart

Watsonians 2 vs MDAFS

11:00 am
ESCA Division 5
Polwarth Oval

Preston Village vs MDAFS 3

11:00 am
ESCA Division 3
Roseburn (grass)

MDAFS 2 vs Selkirk

11:00 am
ESCA Development League
Roseburn (artificial)

MDAFS 4 vs Edinburgh South 4

11:00 am
ESCA Division 1
Roseburn (grass)

MDAFS vs Musselburgh

11:00 am
ESCA Division 3
Meggetland

Boroughmuir vs MDAFS 2

11:00 am
ESCA Division 5
Roseburn (artificial)

MDAFS 3 vs Largo 2

11:00 am
ESCA Development League
Roseburn (artificial)

MDAFS 4 vs Stuart&Stuart Penicuik 3

11:00 am
ESCA Division 1
Roseburn (grass)

MDAFS vs Heriots 2

11:00 am
ESCA Division 3
Bailliefields

Westquarter & Redding vs MDAFS 2

11:00 am
ESCA Division 5
Winterfield Park

Dunbar vs MDAFS 3

11:00 am
ESCA Development League
Roseburn (artificial)

MDAFS 4 vs Musselburgh 3

11:00 am
ESCA Division 1
The Arns

Clackmannan Co vs MDAFS

11:00 am
ESCA Division 3
Roseburn (grass)

MDAFS 2 vs Glenrothes 2

11:00 am
ESCA Division 5
Roseburn (artificial)

MDAFS 3 vs Carlton 4

11:00 am
ESCA Development League
Roseburn (artificial)

MDAFS 4 vs Gala 2

11:00 am
ESCA Division 1
Inch Park (grass)

Edinburgh South vs MDAFS

11:00 am
ESCA Division 3
Meadowmill (grass)

Tranent vs MDAFS 2

11:00 am
ESCA Division 5
Whitestone Park

Peebles County vs MDAFS 3

11:00 am
ESCA Division 1
Newfield (grass)

Edinburgh Accies vs MDAFS

11:00 am
ESCA Division 3
Roseburn (grass)

MDAFS 2 vs Haddington

11:00 am
ESCA Division 5
Roseburn (artificial)

MDAFS 3 vs Kirk Brae 2

11:00 am
ESCA Development League
Inverleith (artificial)

SMRH 5 vs MDAFS 4

11:00 am
ESCA Division 1
Roseburn (grass)

MDAFS vs RHC 2

11:00 am
ESCA Division 3
Campbell Park

Edinburgh CC 2 vs MDAFS 2

11:00 am
ESCA Division 5
Inverleith Park (grass)

OCCC vs MDAFS 3

11:00 am
ESCA Division 1
Roseburn (grass)

MDAFS vs Linlithgow

11:00 am
ESCA Division 3
Boghall

Linlithgow 2 vs MDAFS 2

11:00 am
ESCA Division 5
Roseburn (artificial)

MDAFS 3 vs Watsonians 3

11:00 am
ESCA Division 1
Double Hedges

Kirk Brae vs MDAFS

11:00 am
ESCA Division 3
Roseburn (grass)

MDAFS 2 vs Marchmont 2

11:00 am
ESCA Division 5
Melrose

Melrose vs MDAFS 3

11:00 am
ESCA Development League
Meadowmill (artificial)

Tranent 3 vs MDAFS 4

11:00 am
ESCA Division 1
Roseburn (grass)

MDAFS vs Watsonians 2

11:00 am
ESCA Division 3
Philiphaugh

Selkirk vs MDAFS 2

11:00 am
ESCA Division 5
Roseburn (artificial)

MDAFS 3 vs Preston Village

11:00 am
ESCA Development League
Turpie & Co Sports Ground

Livingston 3 vs MDAFS 4

11:00 am
ESCA Division 1
Lewisvale Park

Musselburgh vs MDAFS

11:00 am
ESCA Division 3
Roseburn (grass)

MDAFS 2 vs Boroughmuir

11:00 am
ESCA Division 5
East Drive

Largo 2 vs MDAFS 3